MendelRace | Edelrot Trophy | M2Bike Trophy | total pts. | |||
15/04 | 13/05 | 10/06 | ||||
WOMAN 1 | ||||||
1. | TANNER Julia | A.B.C. Neumarkt-Egna | 14 | 18 | 18 | 50 |
2. | PLATTNER Anna | Team Cookina Graz | 20 | 20 | ||
TROEBINGER Anna | RV Edelrot Lana | 20 | 20 | |||
KRATZER Daniela | Next Level Racing Team | 20 | 20 | |||
WOMAN 2 | ||||||
1. | ADAMI Annalisa | Bici & Sport | 20 | 20 | 20 | 60 |
2. | HARTL Manuela | Team Cookina Graz | 18 | 18 | 18 | 54 |
3. | D'INTRONO Barbara | TG Viktoria | 16 | 16 | ||
WOMAN 3 | ||||||
1. | FAORO Liviana | Zanolini Q36.5 Südtirol | 16 | 20 | 36 | |
2. | HORN Claudia | RSV Rosenheim | 12 | 18 | 30 | |
3. | RAUSCH Christina | Brao Caffè Unterthurner | 20 | 20 | ||
ELITE SPORT | ||||||
1. | SOGNE Alessandro | Brao Caffè Unterthurner | 18 | 18 | 20 | 56 |
2. | KNERINGER Thomas | RC Squadra Corse Tirol | 16 | 12 | 18 | 46 |
3. | PICHLER Fabian | Rewel Team | 8 | 10 | 16 | 34 |
MASTER 1 | ||||||
1. | PLUNGER Philipp | RV Edelrot Lana | 16 | 14 | 18 | 48 |
2. | BIEDERER Dennis | Radteam Impuls e.V. | 20 | 20 | 40 | |
3. | LUTRICUSO Dario | Cicli Pederzoli | 14 | 10 | 16 | 40 |
MASTER 2 | ||||||
1. | GSCHNITZER Thomas | Poli AVI Bike Team | 20 | 18 | 20 | 58 |
2. | WIDMANN Georg | A.B.C. Neumarkt-Egna | 18 | 16 | 18 | 52 |
3. | FASSAN Nicoló | ASD UC L | 2 | 12 | 16 | 30 |
MASTER 3 | ||||||
1. | WOHLFARTER Kurt | Sunshine Racers Nals | 16 | 16 | 20 | 52 |
2. | SEPPI Stefano | Camin Bike Team | 10 | 12 | 16 | 38 |
3. | BRECHBÜHL Daniel | individual | 12 | 18 | 30 | |
MASTER 4 | ||||||
1. | RESCH Christian | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 18 | 18 | 18 | 54 |
2. | PICCINA Simone | Zanolini Q36.5 Südtirol | 16 | 14 | 20 | 50 |
3. | GOTTARDI Davide | Brao Caffè Unterthurner | 20 | 12 | 82 | |
MASTER 5 | ||||||
1. | FENAROLI Diego | Isolpi Racing Team | 18 | 20 | 18 | 56 |
2. | OSELE Roland | 16 | 12 | 12 | 40 | |
3. | CAMPANA Massimo | Brao Caffè Unterthurner | 8 | 16 | 16 | 40 |
MASTER 6 | ||||||
1. | HOFMANN Wolfgang | Next Level Racing Team | 20 | 20 | 20 | 60 |
2. | LINARDI Tarcisio | Brao Caffè Unterthurner | 18 | 16 | 18 | 52 |
3. | RIEGLER Valentin | Dynamic Bike Team Eppan | 16 | 12 | 16 | 44 |
MASTER 7 | ||||||
1. | WEBBER Gabriele | C.C. Rotaliano | 20 | 20 | 20 | 60 |
2. | PICHLER Werner | Rewel Team | 18 | 16 | 18 | 52 |
3. | VON GUGGENBERG Johannes | ASC Sarntal Raiffeisen | 14 | 14 | 14 | 42 |
MASTER 8 | ||||||
1. | VIGL Alois | Brao Caffè Unterthurner | 16 | 20 | 20 | 56 |
2. | GHIRARDELLI Lorenzo | 20 | 18 | 38 | ||
3. | TEVINI Giuseppe | C.C. Rotaliano | 8 | 16 | 12 | 36 |